Moodle-UDL

Cours disponibles

Espace de partage de ressources pour les équipes pédagogiques

  • Enseignant: Laurent Amsellem
  • Enseignant: Pascal Mariot

DU spectrométrie de masse

  • Enseignant: Anne-Frédérique Dessein
  • Enseignant: Isabelle FOURNIER
  • Enseignant: Julien Franck
  • Enseignant: Christine Gin
  • Enseignant: Jean-Francois Goossens
  • Enseignant: Bénédicte THUILLIER
  • Enseignant: Maxence Wisztorski

CLEPScidre

  • Enseignant: Sylvain Billiard
  • Enseignant: Anne-Sophie Blervacq
  • Enseignant: Katia Cailliau
  • Enseignant: Virginie Cogez
  • Enseignant: Serge Deneuveglise
  • Enseignant: Delphine Eberle
  • Enseignant: Ghaffar Muharram
  • Enseignant: Maxime Pauwels
  • Enseignant: Jacopo Vizioli

Gestion microbio pour enseignants

  • Enseignant: Ugo Cenci
  • Enseignant: Marlene Chollet
  • Enseignant: Virginie Cogez
  • Enseignant: Christophe Colleoni
  • Enseignant: Brigitte Delrue
  • Enseignant: Estelle Hamon
  • Enseignant: Jean-Marie Lacroix
  • Enseignant: Valerie Leclere
  • Enseignant: Charles Lefebvre
  • Enseignant: Edwige Madec
  • Enseignant: Olivier Vidal
  • Enseignant: Fabrice Wattebled

Maquettes 20-24 : Département de Biologie

  • Enseignant: Eric Adriaenssens
  • Enseignant: Laurent Amsellem
  • Enseignant: Jean-Francois Arnaud
  • Enseignant: Lionel Belingheri
  • Enseignant: Ikram Belkoura
  • Enseignant: Christophe Biot
  • Enseignant: Anne-Sophie Blervacq
  • Enseignant: Jean-Francois Bodart
  • Enseignant: Marie-Helene Bouchet
  • Enseignant: Christophe Breton
  • Enseignant: Katia Cailliau
  • Enseignant: Marie-Helene Canu
  • Enseignant: Mathieu Carpentier
  • Enseignant: Ugo Cenci
  • Enseignant: Frank Chanier
  • Enseignant: Marlene Chollet
  • Enseignant: Anne Chotteau Lelievre
  • Enseignant: Caroline Cieniewski
  • Enseignant: claude cocquerelle
  • Enseignant: Virginie Cogez
  • Enseignant: Virginie Cuvillier
  • Enseignant: Christophe D'hulst
  • Enseignant: Isabelle De Cauwer
  • Enseignant: Brigitte Delrue
  • Enseignant: Serge Deneuveglise
  • Enseignant: Marie Duhamel
  • Enseignant: Erwan Dupont
  • Enseignant: Anne Duputie
  • Enseignant: Isabelle Dutriez
  • Enseignant: Elisabeth Elass
  • Enseignant: Ingrid Fliniaux
  • Enseignant: Cecile Fort
  • Enseignant: Isabelle FOURNIER
  • Enseignant: Valerie Gentilhomme
  • Enseignant: Emmanuelle Germain
  • Enseignant: Dimitra Gkika
  • Enseignant: Estelle Goulas
  • Enseignant: Sebastien Grec
  • Enseignant: Celine Guinez
  • Enseignant: Brigitte Huss
  • Enseignant: Isabelle Huvent
  • Enseignant: Marie-Ange Krzewinski
  • Enseignant: Jean-Marie Lacroix
  • Enseignant: Françoise Le Marrec
  • Enseignant: Christophe Lefebvre
  • Enseignant: Sylvain Legrand
  • Enseignant: V'yacheslav Lehen'kyi
  • Enseignant: Christophe Mariller
  • Enseignant: Matthieu Marin
  • Enseignant: Pascal Mariot
  • Enseignant: Alain Martoriati
  • Enseignant: Catherine Masselot
  • Enseignant: Baptiste Mathieu
  • Enseignant: Ghaffar Muharram
  • Enseignant: Godfrey Neutelings
  • Enseignant: Maxime Pauwels
  • Enseignant: Celine Pernin
  • Enseignant: Florence Picquet
  • Enseignant: Albin Pourtier
  • Enseignant: Celine Poux
  • Enseignant: Marc Ribaucour
  • Enseignant: Franck Rodet
  • Enseignant: Morad Roudbaraki
  • Enseignant: Xavier Roussel
  • Enseignant: Michel Salzet
  • Enseignant: Pierre-Eric Sautiere
  • Enseignant: Robert Schneider
  • Enseignant: Aurélie Tasiemski
  • Enseignant: Robert Toillon
  • Enseignant: Nicolas Tribovillard
  • Enseignant: Gilles Van Camp
  • Enseignant: Christel Vanbesien
  • Enseignant: Xavier Vekemans
  • Enseignant: didier vieau
  • Enseignant: Jacopo Vizioli
  • Enseignant: Fabrice Wattebled
  • Enseignant: Maxence Wisztorski

Service TP de physiologie animale

  • Enseignant: Bruno Bastide
  • Enseignant: Marie-Helene Canu
  • Enseignant: Caroline Cieniewski
  • Enseignant: Erwan Dupont
  • Enseignant: Isabelle Dutriez
  • Enseignant: Delphine Eberle
  • Enseignant: Anais Fruchart
  • Enseignant: Dimitra Gkika
  • Enseignant: Christine Laborie
  • Enseignant: Charles Lefebvre
  • Enseignant: V'yacheslav Lehen'kyi
  • Enseignant: Pascal Mariot
  • Enseignant: Sara MORLEY-FLETCHER
  • Enseignant: Florence Picquet
  • Enseignant: Morad Roudbaraki
  • Enseignant: Tiphaine Sancerni Deshayes
  • Enseignant: Georgii Shapovalov
  • Enseignant: Gilles Van Camp