Moodle-UDL

Kursliste

ENDOCRINOLOGIE-HORMONOLOGIE-REPRODUCTION 2019/2020

  • Trainer/in: Sebastien Aubert
  • Trainer/in: Anne-Laure Barbotin
  • Trainer/in: Philippe Derambure
  • Trainer/in: Kathy Dujardin
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Gautier
  • Trainer/in: Damien Huglo
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Jonard Catteau
  • Trainer/in: Brigitte Leroy
  • Trainer/in: Christelle Monaca
  • Trainer/in: David Montaigne
  • Trainer/in: Thavarak Ouk
  • Trainer/in: Pascal Pigny
  • Trainer/in: Damien Subtil
  • Trainer/in: Nathalie Sueur
  • Trainer/in: Patrick Truffert
  • Trainer/in: Denis Vinatier
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Isabelle Vanwonterghem

EI APPAREIL LOCOMOTEUR (2019-2020)

  • Trainer/in: Nathalie Sueur
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Isabelle Vanwonterghem

EI APPAREIL LOCOMOTEUR (2018-2019)

  • Trainer/in: Sebastien Aubert
  • Trainer/in: Aurelien Aumar
  • Trainer/in: Justine Corli
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Gautier
  • Trainer/in: Bernard Herbaux
  • Trainer/in: Henri Migaud
  • Trainer/in: Thavarak Ouk
  • Trainer/in: Julien Paccou
  • Trainer/in: gilles pasquier

EI ENDOCRINOLOGIE-HORMONOLOGIE-REPRODUCTION (2018-2019)

  • Trainer/in: Philippe Derambure
  • Trainer/in: Philippe Deruelle
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Gautier
  • Trainer/in: Damien Huglo
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Jonard Catteau
  • Trainer/in: Brigitte Leroy
  • Trainer/in: Christelle Monaca
  • Trainer/in: Thavarak Ouk
  • Trainer/in: Pascal Pigny
  • Trainer/in: Damien Subtil
  • Trainer/in: Patrick Truffert
  • Trainer/in: Denis Vinatier

EI SYSTEME CARDIOVASCULAIRE (2018-2019)

  • Trainer/in: Pascale Benlian
  • Trainer/in: Thierry Brousseau
  • Trainer/in: Augustin Coisne
  • Trainer/in: Marie-Christine Copin
  • Trainer/in: Dominique Deplanque
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Gautier
  • Trainer/in: Dominique Lacroix
  • Trainer/in: Olivier Le Rouzic
  • Trainer/in: David Montaigne
  • Trainer/in: Hanane Moukhtari
  • Trainer/in: Francois Pontana
  • Trainer/in: Antoine Rauch
  • Trainer/in: Eric Senneville
  • Trainer/in: Jonathan Sobocinski

EI SYSTEME CARDIOVASCULAIRE (2019/2020)

  • Trainer/in: Pascale Benlian
  • Trainer/in: Augustin Coisne
  • Trainer/in: Marie-Christine Copin
  • Trainer/in: Dominique Deplanque
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Gautier
  • Trainer/in: Dominique Lacroix
  • Trainer/in: David Montaigne
  • Trainer/in: Francois Pontana
  • Trainer/in: Sebastien Preau
  • Trainer/in: Antoine Rauch
  • Trainer/in: Arnaud SCHERPEREEL
  • Trainer/in: Eric Senneville
  • Trainer/in: Jonathan Sobocinski
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Nathalie Sueur
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Isabelle Vanwonterghem