Moodle-UDL

Kursliste

NEURODEV1

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales
  • Trainer/in: Sylvie Nguyen The Tich

Nouvelle plateforme SIDES UNESS

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales
  • Trainer/in: Fouad Achoukhi
  • Trainer/in: Florence Ah Leung
  • Trainer/in: David Alexanian
  • Trainer/in: Sarah Allouchi
  • Trainer/in: Marie-Josée Almonor
  • Trainer/in: Theodora-Evelyne Amegbo
  • Trainer/in: Kenza Assali
  • Trainer/in: Mohamed Azroufi
  • Trainer/in: Ramy Azzouz
  • Trainer/in: Tristan Barthelemy
  • Trainer/in: Julie Baudelle
  • Trainer/in: Saad Bechrouri
  • Trainer/in: Ines Bejia
  • Trainer/in: Elisa Beluze
  • Trainer/in: Hamza Ben Zakour
  • Trainer/in: Abderrahmane Benaissa
  • Trainer/in: Ayoub Benamarat
  • Trainer/in: Margaux Bignot
  • Trainer/in: Philippine Bou Vanwynsberge
  • Trainer/in: Morgan Boulanger
  • Trainer/in: Eleonore Bourlet
  • Trainer/in: Clement Bournonville
  • Trainer/in: Elise Bout
  • Trainer/in: Clea Bulin
  • Trainer/in: Emma Camboulives
  • Trainer/in: Virginie Capelle
  • Trainer/in: Marine Cardot
  • Trainer/in: Marie Caron
  • Trainer/in: Julia Carpentier
  • Trainer/in: Camille Caulier
  • Trainer/in: Cassiopee Cebulski
  • Trainer/in: Julie Ceccone
  • Trainer/in: Kevin Chastanet
  • Trainer/in: Clara Cogny
  • Trainer/in: Jason Collin
  • Trainer/in: Estelle Combaux
  • Trainer/in: Nina Coupez
  • Trainer/in: Mariancon Courcot
  • Trainer/in: Damien Crendal
  • Trainer/in: Mathilde Crespel
  • Trainer/in: Amelie D Halluin
  • Trainer/in: Mahault Damie
  • Trainer/in: Sacha Daniaux
  • Trainer/in: Leila Daoud
  • Trainer/in: Tom De Almeida
  • Trainer/in: Robin De Jaegher
  • Trainer/in: Julie Debacker
  • Trainer/in: Deborah Dehaene
  • Trainer/in: Hugo Del Rio
  • Trainer/in: Margaux Delaleau
  • Trainer/in: Albane Delaporte Richard
  • Trainer/in: Maria Delattre
  • Trainer/in: Jean-Baptiste Delebecq
  • Trainer/in: Floran Delhaye
  • Trainer/in: Theophile Delzoide
  • Trainer/in: Flore Dendievel
  • Trainer/in: Pauline Denis
  • Trainer/in: Clelie Dervaux
  • Trainer/in: Jasmin Desfossez
  • Trainer/in: Sophie Destombes
  • Trainer/in: Julien Devaux
  • Trainer/in: Jugurta Djoudi
  • Trainer/in: Florian Domer
  • Trainer/in: Louise Ducoulombier
  • Trainer/in: Julie Dufour
  • Trainer/in: Oceane Dufrenne
  • Trainer/in: Marie Dujardin
  • Trainer/in: Pauline Evrard
  • Trainer/in: Wes Faiz
  • Trainer/in: Margaux Floch
  • Trainer/in: Marie Frimat
  • Trainer/in: Anthony Gadouleau
  • Trainer/in: Mathilde Gasnot
  • Trainer/in: Camille Gaudet
  • Trainer/in: Francois-Xavier Glowacki
  • Trainer/in: Viviane Gnemmi
  • Trainer/in: Bastien Gomez
  • Trainer/in: Flavie Gonnet
  • Trainer/in: Lucie Gourdin
  • Trainer/in: Justine Gruson
  • Trainer/in: Sabrina Guyart
  • Trainer/in: Faiza Hadjloum
  • Trainer/in: Clara Haouari
  • Trainer/in: Augustin Hequet
  • Trainer/in: Marion Hutin
  • Trainer/in: Pierre Huyghes
  • Trainer/in: Julia Jacquemart
  • Trainer/in: Robin Joly
  • Trainer/in: Lydia Kolossova
  • Trainer/in: Marie Krawczyk
  • Trainer/in: Magali LANCE
  • Trainer/in: Kenza Laouadi
  • Trainer/in: Celine Larbi
  • Trainer/in: Margot Le Borgne
  • Trainer/in: Alexy Ledieu
  • Trainer/in: Solene Legrand
  • Trainer/in: Chloe Leleu
  • Trainer/in: Emma Lernould
  • Trainer/in: Flavie Leroy
  • Trainer/in: Leonie Lesage
  • Trainer/in: Simon Lhost
  • Trainer/in: Amelie Lienard
  • Trainer/in: Pierre-Antoine Luyssen
  • Trainer/in: Lucie Marguet
  • Trainer/in: Paola Marques Da Silva
  • Trainer/in: Marin Martin De Mereuil
  • Trainer/in: Bachir Meliani
  • Trainer/in: Pauline Mercier
  • Trainer/in: Elena Mikellides
  • Trainer/in: Anne-Charlotte Muller
  • Trainer/in: Selenna Muselet
  • Trainer/in: Paul Muys
  • Trainer/in: Dieudonne Niyonkuru Niyibizi
  • Trainer/in: Lea Pamart
  • Trainer/in: Caroline Poillon
  • Trainer/in: Maxime Pruvot
  • Trainer/in: Lodois Raux
  • Trainer/in: Antoine Raymackers
  • Trainer/in: Tom Riboulot
  • Trainer/in: Abigael Ritaine
  • Trainer/in: Alix Rombaut
  • Trainer/in: Blanche Roubin
  • Trainer/in: Marc Saab
  • Trainer/in: Maymana Saci
  • Trainer/in: Agathe Sauvage
  • Trainer/in: Hicham Sersouri
  • Trainer/in: Chanez Souak
  • Trainer/in: Mohammed Souidi
  • Trainer/in: Ambre Statius
  • Trainer/in: Alexis Tanasi
  • Trainer/in: Maxime Vallet
  • Trainer/in: Marie Van Beveren
  • Trainer/in: Adrien Vankemmel
  • Trainer/in: Victorine Vankemmel
  • Trainer/in: Tanguy Vanoye
  • Trainer/in: Louise Villette
  • Trainer/in: Alexandre Villez
  • Trainer/in: Fanny Warlouzet
  • Trainer/in: Vincent Watiotienne
  • Trainer/in: Stephanie Zanni
  • Trainer/in: Noure Zerhouni

Salles de travail Virtuelles

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales

Réforme du Second cycle

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales
  • Trainer/in: Sebastien Aubert
  • Trainer/in: Viviane Gnemmi
  • Trainer/in: Dominique Lacroix
  • Trainer/in: Magali LANCE
  • Trainer/in: Mélany Liber
  • Trainer/in: Patrick Truffert

Administration_medecine

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales
  • Trainer/in: Helene Bourgeois
  • Trainer/in: Celine Deprettere
  • Trainer/in: Helene FARCY
  • Trainer/in: Lynda Gossart
  • Trainer/in: Magali LANCE
  • Trainer/in: Thomas Rigodon
  • Trainer/in: Sylviane Rotsaert
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Valerie Bertrand Hennart
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Julie Ceccone
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Nathalie Delattre

Contrat d'engagement de Service public

Kursbereich: Etudes Medicales
  • Trainer/in: Stephanie Zanni