Moodle-UDL

Cours disponibles

L1 SVTE Maths - groupe 25

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Gwénaëlle Castellan

L1 S1 Biologie Végétale (BV1) TD groupes 22/43/51/53/44/31/45/54

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Carine Brinster

TD Biologie Végétale - Baptiste MATHIEU

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Meriem Ben Khoud
  • Enseignant: Marie-Oceane Laguillaumie
  • Enseignant: Baptiste Mathieu

Terre Planète Active SVTE 12

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Marie Genge

L1 SVTE MATH - groupe 41

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Arnaud Bodin

L1S1 - Physique

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Eric Armynot Du Chatelet
  • Enseignant: Mohamed Boutghatin
  • Enseignant: Jean-Francois Brun
  • Enseignant: Bruno CAPOEN
  • Enseignant: Patrick Derollez
  • Enseignant: Emeline Dudognon
  • Enseignant: Thierry Duhoo
  • Enseignant: Herve Herbin
  • Enseignant: Laurent Margules
  • Enseignant: Pascal Mariot
  • Enseignant: Roman Motiienko
  • Enseignant: Guillaume Penide
  • Enseignant: Claire PIRIM
  • Enseignant: Odran Sourdeval
  • Enseignant: Benjamin Torres Rodriguez
  • Enseignant: Claudine Vanbauce
  • Enseignant: Wenxiang Xie
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Anne-Sophie Savoy

Remédiation en mathématiques - groupe du vendredi

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Antoine Touzé

L1 SVTE - Remédiation mathématiques

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: William Alexandre

Biologie végétale-S1(2021), Sect5 (A.Créach)

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Carine Brinster
  • Enseignant: Anne CREACH
  • Enseignant: Estelle Goulas
  • Enseignant: Jean-Louis Hilbert

Bureau géosciences

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Marius Copy
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Theodore Deloux
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Antoine Dufraud
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Julie Dupont
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Anne-Sophie Savoy

L1 S1 BV1 Groupe 52

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Anne Duputié
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Anne-Sophie Savoy

SV1 EC Evolution de la Vie-Mme Derycke

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Claire Derycke

S1 Mathématiques SVTE aménagé

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Joanna Bisch

L1 S1 SVTE Physique Groupe 61

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Jean-Christophe Pere

Physique Groupe 33

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Laurent Couillard Labonnotte

Physique Groupe 53

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Laurent Carpentier

Prise de notes L1 Tilila

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Brigitte Delrue
  • Enseignant: Tilila El Gellab
  • Enseignant: Pascal Mariot

SVTE Math groupe 45

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Chafiq Benhida

L1 SVT TPA G13

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Cesar Witt Olivo

DS_BC1_2021_2022

Catégorie: L1 SVTE S1
  • Enseignant: Corinne Abbadie
  • Enseignant: Lionel Belingheri
  • Enseignant: Anne-Sophie Blervacq
  • Enseignant: Ugo Cenci
  • Enseignant: Marlene Chollet
  • Enseignant: claude cocquerelle
  • Enseignant: Anne CREACH
  • Enseignant: Vanessa Dehennaut
  • Enseignant: Catherine Delbende Tranchand
  • Enseignant: Emmanuelle Germain
  • Enseignant: Sebastien Grec
  • Enseignant: Simon Hawkins
  • Enseignant: Brigitte Huss
  • Enseignant: Valerie Leclere
  • Enseignant: Christophe Lefebvre
  • Enseignant: Sylvain Legrand
  • Enseignant: V'yacheslav Lehen'kyi
  • Enseignant: Alain Martoriati
  • Enseignant: Baptiste Mathieu
  • Enseignant: Ghaffar Muharram
  • Enseignant: Flavia Pavan
  • Enseignant: Albin Pourtier
  • Enseignant: Franck Rodet
  • Enseignant: Georgii Shapovalov
  • Enseignant: Robert Toillon
  • Enseignant: Maxence Wisztorski
  • Secrétaire pédagogique: Anne-Sophie Savoy